September

    
Thu 9.28
Outlet

COLONY PRESENTS:

Outlet

8:00 pm

Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30
Sloan Wainwright, Jude Roberts

COLONY PRESENTS:

Sloan Wainwright

Jude Roberts

8:00 pm

October

Sun 10.1
Gustafer Yellowgold

COLONY PRESENTS:

Gustafer Yellowgold

12:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
The Levins

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Levins

8:00 pm

Fri 10.6
Llewelyn Fix - Featuring Donna Lewis, Pamela Sue Mann and Sarah Perrotta.

Ashokan Talent Group & Colony Presents:

Llewelyn Fix - Featuring Donna Lewis, Pamela Sue Mann and Sarah Perrotta.

8:00 pm

Sat 10.7
Maria Muldaur

COLONY PRESENTS:

Maria Muldaur

Niall Connolly

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.8
Thistle

COLONY PRESENTS:

Thistle

8:00 pm

Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Thu 10.12
Andy Frasco & The U.N.

Radio Woodstock presents:

Andy Frasco & The U.N.

8:00 pm

Fri 10.13
Sat 10.14
Chris Gethard

COLONY PRESENTS:

Chris Gethard

9:00 pm

Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Beyond The Wall - Pink Floyd Tribute

Ashokan Talent Group & Colony Presents:

Beyond The Wall - Pink Floyd Tribute

8:00 pm

Sat 10.21
James Hearne

COLONY PRESENTS:

James Hearne

The Whispering Tree

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Daddy Long Legs

COLONY PRESENTS:

Daddy Long Legs

JK Vanderbilt

8:00 pm

Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
The Mammals Feat. Mike + Ruthy

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Mammals Feat. Mike + Ruthy

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Mountain Wave

COLONY PRESENTS:

Mountain Wave

8:00 pm

Fri 11.10
Jonah Smith

COLONY PRESENTS:

Jonah Smith

8:00 pm

Sat 11.11
Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Terry Reid & The Derelicts

COLONY PRESENTS:

Terry Reid & The Derelicts

Jennifer Maidman

8:00 pm

Sat 11.18
Robert Gordon

COLONY PRESENTS:

Robert Gordon

Lara Hope And The Ark-Tones

8:00 pm

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Chris Bergson

COLONY PRESENTS:

Chris Bergson

8:00 pm

Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams

COLONY PRESENTS:

Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams

8:00 pm

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Sun 12.10
Robbie Dupree & Friends

Ashokan Talent & Colony Presents:

Robbie Dupree & Friends

8:00 pm

Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Ian Felice (solo) of The Felice Brothers

COLONY PRESENTS:

Ian Felice (solo) of The Felice Brothers

8:00 pm