July

     
Fri 7.28
420 Funk Mob/Rx

COLONY PRESENTS:

420 Funk Mob/Rx

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.29
Sun 7.30
Mon 7.31
     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
Pitchfork Militia

COLONY PRESENTS:

Pitchfork Militia

Franz Nicolay

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8.4
Laura Cantrell

COLONY PRESENTS:

Laura Cantrell

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.5
Tomás Doncker & The True Groove All-Stars, Marla Mase

TRUE GROOVE PRESENTS:

Tomás Doncker & The True Groove All-Stars

Marla Mase

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8.6
Ken Silverman Trio

COLONY PRESENTS:

Ken Silverman Trio

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 8.7
Tue 8.8
Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Buffalo Stack

COLONY PRESENTS:

Buffalo Stack

8:00 pm

Fri 8.11
Belew, Levin, Mastelotto & Friends

Ashokan Talent Group & Colony Presents:

Belew, Levin, Mastelotto & Friends

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.12
Marshall Crenshaw

COLONY PRESENTS:

Marshall Crenshaw

8:00 pm

Sun 8.13
Mon 8.14
Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Thu 8.17
Royal Khaoz

COLONY PRESENTS:

Royal Khaoz

8:00 pm

Fri 8.18
Brendan O'Shea, Jenna Nicholls

COLONY PRESENTS:

Brendan O'Shea

Jenna Nicholls

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.19
Mail The Horse

COLONY PRESENTS:

Mail The Horse

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8.20
The Fresh Paint

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Fresh Paint

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24
Simon Joyner

COLONY PRESENTS:

Simon Joyner

Donny Dinero

8:00 pm

Fri 8.25
Billy Rogan

COLONY PRESENTS:

Billy Rogan

Connor Lorkin O'Riley

8:00 pm

Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
The Beautiful Bastards

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Beautiful Bastards

8:00 pm

Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
Tuba Skinny

COLONY PRESENTS:

Tuba Skinny

8:00 pm

18 and Over

  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Rick Derringer

COLONY PRESENTS:

Rick Derringer

8:00 pm

Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Karthick Iyer

COLONY PRESENTS:

Karthick Iyer

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9.8
Shannon McNally

COLONY PRESENTS:

Shannon McNally

Brett Hughes

8:00 pm

Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Sat 9.16
Sean Rowe

COLONY PRESENTS:

Sean Rowe

Billy Keane

8:00 pm

Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
The Rough Shapes

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Rough Shapes

8:00 pm

Fri 9.22
Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
Maria Muldaur

COLONY PRESENTS:

Maria Muldaur

Niall Connolly

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.8
Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Sat 10.14
Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Beyond The Wall - Pink Floyd Tribute

COLONY PRESENTS:

Beyond The Wall - Pink Floyd Tribute

9:00 pm

Sat 10.21
James Hearne

COLONY PRESENTS:

James Hearne

The Whispering Tree

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
The Mammals Feat. Mike + Ruthy

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Mammals Feat. Mike + Ruthy

9:00 pm

18 and Over