May

      
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Jim Weider's Project Percolator

COLONY PRESENTS:

Jim Weider's Project Percolator

8:00 pm

Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
Willa and Company

COLONY PRESENTS:

Willa and Company

8:00 pm

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Rock Academy Presents: Best of Season

COLONY PRESENTS:

Rock Academy Presents: Best of Season

7:00 pm

Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Colony Trivia Night w/ Doug Grunther

COLONY PRESENTS:

Colony Trivia Night w/ Doug Grunther

7:00 pm

Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Upstate Rubdown

COLONY PRESENTS:

Upstate Rubdown

Avi Jacob

8:00 pm

Sun 6.10
The Cupcakes

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Cupcakes

Mark Stepakoff

8:00 pm

Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Tennis

COLONY PRESENTS:

Tennis

American Film History

8:00 pm

Fri 6.15
Okkervil River

COLONY PRESENTS:

Okkervil River

Star Rover

8:00 pm

Sat 6.16
Tracy Bonham with Blake Morgan

COLONY PRESENTS:

Tracy Bonham with Blake Morgan

8:00 pm

Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
The Bobby Lees Album Release Show

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Bobby Lees Album Release Show

8:00 pm

Fri 6.22
I'm Your Man: An Evening of Leonard Cohen

COLONY PRESENTS:

I'm Your Man: An Evening of Leonard Cohen

8:00 pm

Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Jim Kweskin & Happy Traum

COLONY PRESENTS:

Jim Kweskin & Happy Traum

Ryan Martin

8:00 pm

Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Jeff Rosenstock

COLONY PRESENTS:

Jeff Rosenstock

Hiding Behind Sound

8:00 pm

Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Dead Rock West + Chris Maxwell

COLONY PPRESENTS:

Dead Rock West + Chris Maxwell

8:00 pm

Fri 6.29
Junior Toots

COLONY AND UPSTATE REGGAE PRESENT:

Junior Toots

8:00 pm

Sat 6.30
Mitski *SOLD OUT*

COLONY PRESENTS:

Mitski *SOLD OUT*

Caroline Rose

8:00 pm

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Drive-By Truckers

COLONY PRESENTS:

Drive-By Truckers

8:00 pm

Fri 7.6
Screaming Females

COLONY PRESENTS:

Screaming Females

Spowder

Kyle And The Pity Party

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.7
The John Hall Band Reunion

COLONY PRESENTS:

The John Hall Band Reunion

8:00 pm

Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Pearl Charles and Fascinator

COLONY PRESENTS:

Pearl Charles and Fascinator

8:00 pm

Sat 7.14
Lindsey Webster

COLONY PRESENTS:

Lindsey Webster

8:00 pm

Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
The Meditations

COLONY AND UPSTATE REGGAE PRESENT:

The Meditations

8:00 pm

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Rasputina

COLONY PRESENTS:

Rasputina

8:00 pm

Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Gilbert Gottfried

COLONY PRESENTS:

Gilbert Gottfried

8:00 pm

Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25