February

      
Sat 2.17
Sun 2.18
Mon 2.19
Tue 2.20
Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
Sat 2.24
Sun 2.25
STORYTIME: Chris Wells and A Very Special Guest

The Colony and The Secret City present:

STORYTIME: Chris Wells and A Very Special Guest

7:00 pm

Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
Stephen Jay, Jim “Kimo” West

COLONY WOODSTOCK PRESENTS:

Stephen Jay, Jim “Kimo” West

8:00 pm

   

March

    
Thu 3.1
The Trapps, Mark Donato

COLONY WOODSTOCK PRESENTS:

The Trapps

Mark Donato

8:00 pm

Fri 3.2
The Nude Party, Caroline Rose

COLONY PRESENTS:

The Nude Party

Caroline Rose

8:00 pm

Sat 3.3
Aztec Two-Step

COLONY PRESENTS:

Aztec Two-Step

8:00 pm

Sun 3.4
Shannon McNally

COLONY PRESENTS:

Shannon McNally

Brad Cole

8:00 pm

Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Alison Gaylin Book Launch with Xtractions

COLONY & THE GOLDEN NOTEBOOK PRESENT:

Alison Gaylin Book Launch with Xtractions

7:00 pm

Thu 3.8
Naked

COLONY WOODSTOCK PRESENTS:

Naked

8:00 pm

Fri 3.9
Session Americana

COLONY PRESENTS:

Session Americana

8:00 pm

Sat 3.10
Beatlemania Again

COLONY WOODSTOCK PRESENTS:

Beatlemania Again

8:00 pm

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Matthew O'Neill + Hulder

COLONY WOODSTOCK PRESENTS:

Matthew O'Neill + Hulder

Hulder

8:00 pm

Fri 3.16
Ian Flanigan, Lorkin O'Riley

COLONY PRESENTS:

Ian Flanigan

Lorkin O'Riley

8:00 pm

Sat 3.17
Kool Keith

COLONY AND MELTASIA PRESENT:

Kool Keith

8:00 pm

Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
Thu 3.22
An Intimate Evening with Langhorne Slim

COLONY PRESENTS:

An Intimate Evening with Langhorne Slim

Skyway Man

8:00 pm

Fri 3.23
That 1 Guy

COLONY PRESENTS:

That 1 Guy

Bloodshot Bill

8:00 pm

Sat 3.24
Bruce Katz

COLONY PRESENTS:

Bruce Katz

8:00 pm

Sun 3.25
Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Damn The Torpedoes - A Tom Petty Tribute

COLONY PRESENTS:

Damn The Torpedoes - A Tom Petty Tribute

8:00 pm

Sat 3.31

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Sat 4.7
Sun 4.8
Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Sat 4.14
Kaki King

COLONY PRESENTS:

Kaki King

Treya

8:00 pm

Sun 4.15
Arrested Development

COLONY AND UP-STATE REGGAE PRESENT:

Arrested Development

8:00 pm

Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
Deadgrass

COLONY PRESENTS:

Deadgrass

Mead Mountain Resonators

8:00 pm

Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
Fri 4.27
Daddy Long Legs

COLONY PRESENTS:

Daddy Long Legs

8:00 pm

Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
Ryley Walker

COLONY PRESENTS:

Ryley Walker

Fraternal Twin

8:00 pm

     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
JOSH RITTER Acoustic Show

COLONY PRESENTS:

JOSH RITTER Acoustic Show

Josh Rouse

8:00 pm

Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Okkervil River

COLONY PRESENTS:

Okkervil River

Star Rover

8:00 pm

Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Jim Kweskin & Happy Traum

COLONY WOODSTOCK PRESENTS:

Jim Kweskin & Happy Traum

8:00 pm